U18A Saison 2019/2020

Erste Reihe v.l.n.r

Stucki Christian, Rafael Hügli, Jonas Glauser, Patrick Reusser, Brian Kocher, Alain Wymann, Benjamin Mosimann, Fabian Beck, Oli Marti

Mittlere Reihe v.l.n.r

Adrian Wüthrich, Nicolas Monigadon, Andre Schwab, Jannik Glauser, Florian Wahlen, Joel Flückiger, Leandro Amstutz, Simon Stampp, Jonathan van Kooten, Devin Hasler, Leroy Cica

Hintere Reihe v.l.n.r

Damian Wüthrich, Reto Gerber, Youri Weber, Adrian Ryter, Simon Ris, Maurice Aebersold, Gian Christen, Tizian Kessler, Yannis Trachsel, Yannick Rubini 


Trainer & Trainingszeiten

Staff:

Yannick Rubini, 079 530 01 68 (Headcoach)
Wüthrich Adrian, 079 753 79 71 (Assistent)

 

Trainingszeiten:

Dienstag, 18:30 - 20:00 (Espace Arena Biglen)
Mittwoch, 19:00 - 20:30 (Oberfeld Langnau i.E.)
Freitag, 18:30 - 20:00 (Espace Arena Biglen)

 

Sportchef U18:

Michael Wymann, balwym(at)outlook.com, 079 467 96 89

 

 

 

Spielplan U18A

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
14.09.2019 11:30 Floorball Köniz Tigers Langnau 12 : 2
15.09.2019 10:00 Tigers Langnau Unihockey Basel Regio 4 : 5
21.09.2019 12:00 Zug United Tigers Langnau 5 : 2
29.09.2019 14:00 Tigers Langnau Waldkirch-St. Gallen 8 : 6
05.10.2019 12:30 UHC Thun Tigers Langnau 9 : 5
06.10.2019 13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Tigers Langnau 6 : 10
12.10.2019 11:30 UHC Alligator Malans Tigers Langnau 2 : 4
19.10.2019 13:00 Chur Unihockey Tigers Langnau 3 : 2
27.10.2019 16:00 Tigers Langnau SV Wiler-Ersigen 1 : 8
16.11.2019 11:00 Floorball Thurgau Tigers Langnau 11 : 3
17.11.2019 10:00 Tigers Langnau HC Rychenberg Winterthur I 4 : 11
23.11.2019 09:00 Tigers Langnau Floorball Köniz 5 : 8
30.11.2019 13:00 Unihockey Basel Regio Tigers Langnau 13 : 4
07.12.2019 18:00 Tigers Langnau Zug United 6 : 5
08.12.2019 14:00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Tigers Langnau 5 : 8
21.12.2019 10:00 Tigers Langnau Grasshopper Club Zürich 12 : 7
04.01.2020 20:30 Tigers Langnau UHC Alligator Malans 13 : 11
12.01.2020 12:30 Tigers Langnau UHC Thun 5 : 9
18.01.2020 10:00 Tigers Langnau Chur Unihockey 6 : 5
19.01.2020 11:00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Tigers Langnau 6 : 3
08.02.2020 20:00 Tigers Langnau Floorball Thurgau 4 : 3
09.02.2020 10:00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I Tigers Langnau 2 : 5
01.03.2020 14:00 Tigers Langnau Chur Unihockey 7 : 4
07.03.2020 17:00 Chur Unihockey Tigers Langnau 7 : 6
08.03.2020 10:00 Tigers Langnau Chur Unihockey 5 : 6
14.03.2020 13:00 Chur Unihockey Tigers Langnau  
15.03.2020 10:00 Tigers Langnau Chur Unihockey  

Tabelle U18A

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I 22 13 5 0 4 0 136 104 49
2 Floorball Köniz 22 14 0 0 6 2 151 94 44
3 SV Wiler-Ersigen 22 12 2 0 6 2 134 107 42
4 Zug United 22 10 0 0 8 4 134 121 34
5 Floorball Thurgau 22 10 1 0 10 1 128 128 33
6 Grasshopper Club Zürich 22 9 1 0 9 3 156 158 32
7 UHC Thun 22 9 1 0 11 1 134 134 30
8 Unihockey Basel Regio 22 7 4 0 10 1 128 134 30
9 Tigers Langnau 22 10 0 0 12 0 116 152 30
10 Waldkirch-St. Gallen 22 9 1 0 12 0 117 133 29
11 UHC Alligator Malans 22 7 1 0 13 1 123 152 24
12 Chur Unihockey 22 6 0 0 15 1 91 131 19